Antonia Deona

Antonia Deona - Naughty Welsh Porn Slut

Antonia Deona
Antonia Deona Antonia Deona Antonia Deona Antonia Deona
Pictures provided by Killergram
Name: Antonia Deona
Aliases: Antonia, Jamie Lee, Stacey Saran, Dion, Lucratia, Stacy Saran, Jamie, Jamie Lee Summers, Jamie Leigh
Career Started: 2004 (aged 23)
Career Ended: Still Working
Date of Birth: December 06, 1980
Age: 32
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: British
Region: Wales
Vital Statistics: 30F-24-32
Breast Type: Enhanced
Height: 5'4"
Body Type: Slim
Eye Colour: Blue
Hair Colour: Blonde
Pubic Hair: Hollywood
Tattoos: Left bikini line, right hip
Piercings: Navel, clit
Performance Style: Hardcore
Escort Site: Sindy

Antonia Deona - Life & Career

Antonia Deona is a Welsh porn star now working in London. Since starting to do porn in 2004 Antonia has appeared in around 100 film titles as well as numerous website performances. She is famed for her sexy Welsh accent, big tits and enthusiastic performances. Antonia also does escort work in London under the name of Sindy.

Update: As of July 2012 it appears that Antonia is no longer doing any hardcore work. She may still do some solo and girl-girl scenes.

Antonia Deona - Film Work

TitleDescriptionCast
Real GirlfriendsEx Birds Reveal All On Tape!Antonia Deona, Candice Paris (Gemma Johnson), Crystal Cameron, Lee-Anne, Julia
UK Student House: Small Tits 2Small And Beautiful!Angel Long, Summer Nite, Karina Clarke, Paige Ashley, Antonia Deona
This page was updated on: 12/09/12