Ashley Sage Ellison

Ashley Sage Ellison - Voluptuous UK Glamour and Nude Model

Ashley Sage Ellison
Ashley Sage Ellison Ashley Sage Ellison Ashley Sage Ellison Ashley Sage Ellison
Pictures provided by XLGirls
Name: Ashley Sage Ellison
Aliases: Sage Ellison, Ashley Ellison, Dream of Ashley
Career Started: 2007 (Aged 18)
Career Ended: 2012
Date of Birth: May 16, 1988
Age: 23 (on retirement)
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: British
Region: Yorkshire
Vital Statistics: 34J-32-38
Breast Type: Natural
Height: 5' 7"
Body Type: Average
Eye Colour: Blue
Hair Colour: Blonde
Pubic Hair: Hollywood
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Performance Style: Glamour & Nude
Official Website: Dream of Ashley
Official Website 2: Ashley - XLGirls
Official Website 3: Ashley - Scoreland
Twitter: Ashleyellison

Ashley Sage Ellison - Life & Career

Ashley Sage Ellisonis is a trained beautician who's interests include cinema, bowling and nightclubs. She began modelling at the age of eighteen when she set up her own solo model website Dream of Ashley. The site features photos and videos of Ashley getting naughty and showing off her enormous J-cup boobs. Although the site is no longer updated it is still popular with Ashley's many fans.

Ashley has moved on from her original site and now mainly works for the Score group in the USA where she took the title of 'Newcomer of the Year' in 2009. She then went on to become a regular star of their flagship sites Scoreland, Score HD and XLGirls. Score group have also brought out a couple of full-length DVD titles featuring Ashley showing off her ample assets.

Update: In the early part of 2012 Ashley said that she would no longer be accepting offers to shoot new material. However, she says that she is not officially retired and hasn't ruled out going back to modelling some time in the future. Ashley is now back in the UK and still updates her Twitter account. There may still be unpublished material to be released on Scoreland, Score HD and XLGirls.

This page was updated on: 23/10/12