Brook Little

Brook Little - Cute, Sexy Blonde Babe From Bristol

Brook Little
Brook Little Brook Little Brook Little Brook Little
Pictures provided by APD Nudes
Name: Brook Little
Aliases: Brook G., Brookie, Brooke Little, Brooke
Career Started: 2008 (aged 18)
Career Ended: Still Working
Date of Birth: May 16, 1989
Age: 22
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: British
Region: Clifton, Bristol
Vital Statistics: 30G-26-36
Breast Type: Natural
Height: 5' 3"
Body Type: Slim
Eye Colour: Blue
Hair Colour: Blonde
Pubic Hair: Brazilian
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Performance Style: Softcore
Official Website: BrookLittle.com
Model Profile: brookieg89
Twitter: BrookLittleRLC

Brook Little - Life & Career

Brook Little is a model from the Clifton area of Bristol. She started to get noticed as a glamour and topless model in around 2008 at the age of 18. Since then she has appeared on a number of websites doing topless, tease and implied nude work, including a dedicated solo site - BrookLittle.com.

In 2011 Brook moved on from strictly glamour and topless work to much more revealing softcore porn. She can now be seen showing off her gorgeous pussy in open-leg and 'pink' shots on sites such as APD Nudes.

Brook Little - Website Work

Brook Little appears on the following websites...

Big Boob Teenies (as Brooke)

APD Nudes (as Brookie G)

This page was updated on: 30/11/11