Lady Sonia

Lady Sonia - UK Porn Star, Hot Wife & Sex Mad Adultress

Lady Sonia
Lady Sonia Lady Sonia Lady Sonia Lady Sonia
Pictures provided by Official Website
Name: Lady Sonia
Aliases: Lady Sonia Lindsey, Gill Ellis-Young, Gillian Susan Young, Gillian Young
Career Started: 2000
Career Ended: Still Working
Date of Birth: January 21st, 1964
Age: 50
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: British
Region: East Sussex
Vital Statistics: 34F-24-34
Breast Type: Enhanced
Height: 5' 6"
Body Type: Slim
Eye Colour: Blue
Hair Colour: Various
Pubic Hair: Hollywood
Tattoos: Three names and hearts inside left wrist.
Piercings: None
Performance Style: Hardcore
Official Website: Sonia's Official Site
Twitter: @Sonia_Hotwife

Lady Sonia - Life & Career

Gillian Young (aka Lady Sonia) began modelling in the 80's as a leg model - her legs appearing in adverts for Pretty Polly and other hosiery brands. She then started doing adult modelling for private camera clubs where she found being an exhibitionist was a lot of fun. This lead to her eventually appearing in fetish and S&M mags as well as the more mainstream top-shelf magazines.

Gill left the world of porn behind in the 1990's to pursue other interests including getting married and starting a family. She then reappeared in 2000 when she set up Lady-Sonia.com in which she plays the title character. The site is both owned and entirely run by Gill and her husband Steve.

Apart from sex, Gill's pleasures in life include good food, Cristal champagne and her horses. She also loves to shop, especially for shoes and her favourite stockings and pantyhose. With houses in Lincolnshire, East Sussex and Spain, Gill and Steve have plenty of opportunity to find new, exciting and filthy things to film to keep Gill's army of fans happy.

Lady Sonia - Website Work

Lady Sonia is the eponymous star of the famous UK MILF porn site Lady-Sonia.com – a site featuring model and porn star Gillian Young. The theme of the site involves Gill taking on the role of Lady Sonia, an adulterous 'trophy wife' who takes every opportunity to cheat on her cuckolded husband. Once inside, members get access to hundreds of videos featuring everything from handjobs to full-on hardcore fucking and sucking. Many of the videos are shot in HD using the couple's own iPhones, allowing for spontaneity and intimacy. There are also lots of professionally shot videos, often featuring guest appearances from other female UK porn stars.

One of the main reasons for the site's unprecedented success is the amount of interaction that goes on between Gill and her site members and fans. She is constantly on Twitter posting sexy pictures and chatting with her admirers. Gill is also famous for using her website members in photo and video shoots.

Another thing that keeps guys coming back for more is Gill's incredibly dirty mind and filthy imagination. Her background in fetish and S&M shines through in Lady Sonia's character. From stockings and pantyhose to whips and leather you will always find something new and incredibly kinky going on. Many of the scenes have more than a hint of female domination running through them with Lady Sonia subjecting both male and female slaves to her own unique style of sexual humiliation.

This page was updated on: 20/03/13