Lexi Ward

Lexi Ward - Geordie Minx & Naughty Little Porn Babe

Lexi Ward
Lexi Ward Lexi Ward Lexi Ward
Pictures provided by Killergram
Name: Lexi Ward
Aliases: Natasha, Lexi, Katy, Lexxxi, Lexy Ward
Career Started: 2008 (aged 22)
Career Ended: 2012
Date of Birth: 1986 (approx.)
Age: 26 (at retirement)
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: British
Region: Newcastle upon Tyne
Vital Statistics: 32F-28-30
Breast Type: Enhanced
Height: 5' 5"
Body Type: Slim
Eye Colour: Brown
Hair Colour: Black
Pubic Hair: Hollywood
Tattoos: Lots, including butterfly above pubes and heart on right hand.
Piercings: Navel, clit
Performance Style: Extreme Hardcore
Model Profile: Natasha85
Twitter: lexiwardxxx
Blog: Lexi's Blog
Escort Site: Lexi - Escort

Lexi Ward - Life & Career

Geordie porn star Lexi Ward began her adult career in 2008 and has had appearances in UK men’s magazines like Escort and Razzle before moving on to porn DVD and website work. Her first DVD credits appeared in 2009 and she has gone on to feature in many more DVD titles and numerous website appearances. She has become very well known for her work on the major adult stations like Babestation and has also worked in Europe and the USA.

Lexi is a fun loving and bubbly girl who seems to genuinely love her career in modelling and adult entertainment. She works hard and plays hard and her bubbly Geordie personality shines through in her porn work. Definitely one to watch out for.

Update: Lexi announced her retirement from porn in April 2012 after four years in the business. She is still listed on several London escort sites but I can't confirm if she is definitely still escorting or not.

Lexi Ward - Film Work

TitleDescriptionCast
Liselle's Sordid SummerBalearic Bonking With British Porn Girls And Boys!Liselle Bailey, Carla Cox, Daisy Rock, Lexi Ward, Hannah Shaw, Rio Lee
Night CrawlersIt's The Naked DJ!Karlie Simon, Caprice Jane, Lexi Ward, Lou Lou, Michelle Moist, Valery Summer
Real British Fisting Babes Vol. 35 Fist Ramming Hardcore Scenes!Scarlett March, Sapphire, Ely Pink, Candy Cutie, Lexi Ward, Eva May, Veronica Knocks
Better Than LifeGaming Just Got A Whole Lot More Real!Michelle Moist, Sasha Rose, Hannah Shaw, Lexi Ward, Lucy Love, Megan Coxxx
Stocking TopsFive Stunning Scenes Of EroticaLou Charmelle, Hannah Shaw, Lexi Ward, Valerie Fox, Amica Bentley
Deviant BehaviourNaughty Experiments Of A Carnal Nature!Lexi Ward, Kit Cox, Scarlett March, Paige Turnah
MILF MayhemThese Women Know How To Please...Lexi Ward, Rebecca More, Amica Bentley, Valentina Cruz, Tanya Cox
TwistedSordid Acts To Turn You On!Lexi Ward, Havana Sin, Michelle Moist, Karlie Simon, Paige Turnah, Rebecca More, Liza Del Sierra, Jasmine Webb
Speculum & Squirting OrgasmsA Double Dose Of Randy Fun And Fetish From Femorg!Liz Tyler, Tullulah, Ellena, Genie Bunny, Jasmine de Launay, Katie K, Rose Wood, Jools Brooke, Katja, Lori Rivers, Lexi Ward, Cindy Behr, Emerald, Anna, Jewell Marceau
Mothers and Daughters 2Fucking Together Again!Scarlett March, Tiffany Kingston, Karina Currie, Megan Coxxx, Karlie Simon, Mia Makepeace, Daisy Rock, Lucy Love, Lexi Ward, Kerry Louise
Rubber LustDirected By KendoCarla Cox, Megan Coxxx, Hannah Shaw, Holly D, Lexi Ward
Man TrapApply WithinKathia Nobili, Donna Bell, Michelle Moist, Paige Ashley, Lexi Ward, Megan Coxxx, Shay Hendrix
Hands On Orgasms 8Great British Orgasms!Isabelle Dean, Lexi Ward, Koko, Ruby Reds, Angel, Tracy Venus, Hannah Shaw, Lacey, Jess West, Loz Lorrimar
Orgasm Sampler 10Masturbating Babes Getting Off!Myla, Jewels, Holly Kiss, Anna, Evey Kristal, Angel, Nicola, Lexi Ward, Layla, Jess West
Lipstick HoneyzLesbians Feeling The Vibe!Jasmine Webb, Holly D, Michelle Moist, Sasha Cane, Carla Cox, Hannah Shaw, Natalia X, Jess West, Paige Turnah, Lexi Ward
Toy StoriesBoys Not Included...Megan Coxxx, Rebecca More, Karina Currie, Rio Lee, Jasmine, Tiffany Kingston, Hannah Shaw, Lexi Ward, Holly Kiss, Valentina Cruz
The River CottageExplosive Sex At The River Cottage!Tiffany Doll, Jasmine Lau, Lexi Ward, Hannah Shaw
The Lesbian Voyage of Kerry LouiseEnjoy Her Journey Through The World Of Lesbian LoversKerry Louise, Karlie Simon, Tammie Lee, Lexi Ward, Natalia Forrest
Country CousinsTiffany's Innocent To Begin With...Jasmine Lau, Tiffany Doll, Chloe Conrad, Lexi Ward, Hannah Shaw
Young Harlots School TripLexi's European Sexual Adventure!Lexi Ward, Mackenzee Pierce, Kristina Rose, Madison Parker, Shawna Lenee, Chayse Evans, Isis Taylor
Filthy Gob (HD)Dirty Talking, Dirty Fucking!Syren Sexton, Jasmine Webb, Sarah Kelly, Lexi Ward, Kerry Louise
This page was updated on: 12/09/12