Lynda Leigh

Lynda Leigh - Sexy British MILF

Lynda Leigh
Lynda Leigh
Pictures provided by Office Girls
Name: Lynda Leigh
Aliases: Lynda Citterio (real name), Linda Leigh, Linda, Lynda, Gaynor
Career Started: 1985 (aged 19)
Career Ended: Still Working
Date of Birth: April 04, 1966
Age: 46
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: British
Region: Surrey
Vital Statistics: 36C-23-35
Breast Type: Enhanced
Height: 5' 5"
Body Type: Slim
Eye Colour: Grey
Hair Colour: Various
Pubic Hair: Trimmed
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Performance Style: Extreme Hardcore
Facebook: Lynda's Facebook
Twitter: @misslyndaleigh

Lynda Leigh - Life & Career

Lynda Leigh (aka Linda Leigh, Linda Citterio) began her long career in the porn industry with appearances in magazines such as Escort as far back as 1985. She went on to become hugely popular in men's magazines in the nineties and made a number of DVD's. Her videos were mainly solo masturbation and lesbian scenes although these could be quite explicit including anal penetration and pissing. She also did a couple boy-girl scenes in the mid-nineties with Italian pornstar (and then boyfriend) Marino – including an anal scene in an early Ben Dover DVD.

Lynda is currently working on phone-in shows for UK adult TV channel Red Light Central. She has also been billed to appear at a couple of 'Full Service' lap-dance parties in London.

Lynda Leigh - Galleries

This page was updated on: 26/09/11