Samantha Bentley

Samantha Bentley - UK Porn Pixie, Dancer & Singer

Samantha Bentley
Samantha Bentley Samantha Bentley Samantha Bentley Samantha Bentley
Pictures provided by Nubiles
Name: Samantha Bentley
Aliases: Samantha B, Sammie, Sam, Sam Bentley, Samantha D, Sam Bently, Samantha Burke
Career Started: 2009 (aged 21)
Career Ended: Still Working
Date of Birth: 8th October, 1987
Age: 25
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: British
Region: London
Vital Statistics: 32DD-24-32
Breast Type: Natural
Height: 5' 4"
Body Type: Slim
Eye Colour: Blue
Hair Colour: Black
Pubic Hair: Hollywood
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Used to have tongue pierced but not any more.
Performance Style: Softcore
Model Profile: SamanthaBentley
Facebook: Sam's Facebook
Twitter: @holdmyhandsdown

Samantha Bentley - Life & Career

Samantha Bentley was born in London in 1987 and still lives there. Her first passion in life is music. She plays classical piano, sings and writes songs. She did music at A level then switched to doing fashion design at university after finding that studying music was spoiling her enjoyment of it.

After an abortive attempt to get into modelling at the age of seventeen, Sam didn't consider modelling again until after she finished university in 2009 at the age of twenty-one. After making some private videos of her, Sam's musician boyfriend said that she would be good at modelling. She began by signing up to a glamour agency but work was hard to find so she switched to doing adult shoots. Since then Sam has not looked back and loves her new porn star life.

As well as doing porn, Sam still sings and likes to practice circus skills and pole dancing in her spare time. She has travelled all over the world, including to the famous porn capital of LA, but she says she still prefers living in London. She is genuinely bisexual and has done scenes with lots of other girls. She does not do hardcore boy/girl porn at the moment.

Samantha Bentley - Website Work

Samantha Bentley can be seen on the following websites...

Nubiles (Profile)

APD Nudes (Profile)

Suburban Amateurs (Profile)

St Mackenzie's (Profile)

Juliland

College Uniform

Samantha Bentley - Film Work

TitleDescriptionCast
Brooklyn Lee: NymphomanicOnly The Dirtiest, Most Beautiful Pornstars Make A NymphomaniacBrooklyn Lee, Lou Lou, Linet Slag, Samantha Bentley, Ruth Medina, Jess West
This page was updated on: 17/10/12