Zarina Masood

Zarina Masood - Young British Indian Porn Star

Zarina Masood
Zarina Masood Zarina Masood
Pictures provided by Killergram
Name: Zarina Masood
Aliases: Zarena
Career Started: 2010 (Aged 18)
Career Ended: 2012 (Aged 20)
Date of Birth: September 14, 1991
Age: 20 (at retirement)
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: British
Region: Manchester Area
Vital Statistics: 32DD-28-32
Breast Type: Natural
Height: 5' 5"
Body Type: Slim
Eye Colour: Brown
Hair Colour: Brown
Pubic Hair: Hollywood
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Nose Stud (Right Side), Navel
Performance Style: Hardcore
Official Website: Zarina Masood

Zarina Masood - Life & Career

Zarina Masood is British Indian model who began her career as a UK porn star in 2010. She started her own website and has also done work for a couple of other well known UK porn sites as well as appearing in a couple of DVDs. Zarina comes from Altricham in Cheshire which is on the outskirts of south Manchester but spends much of her time in Golders Green in London. It has been reported that Zarina is the cousin of Sahara Knite, another well know British Indian porn star.

Zarina's website stopped being updated in early 2012. She has apparently left the porn industry.

Zarina Masood - Galleries

Zarina Masood - Film Work

TitleDescriptionCast
Lesbian Sleepover Sleep Is The Last Thing On Their Minds...Megan Coxxx, Karlie Simon, Lucy Love, Paige Fox, Lou Lou Davies, Ashleigh Embers, Zarina Masood
Your Choice Viewers Wives #58The Down And Dirty Amateur Series Continues...Axa, Beth, Ann, Celeste, Enzil, Carmen, Kimberly Scott, Sarah, Katie, Aubrey, Zarina Masood, Sasha
This page was updated on: 05/03/12